First Mediaworks
Bench Racer's Club
  save
 
SCORE Laughlin Desert Challenge Results
Advertise on DirtBytes: Click Here
 
SCORE Laughlin Desert Challenge Results
Trophy-Truck Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER
1stEd Herbst
2ndKreg Donahoe
3rdJason Baldwin
4thTodd Gatrell
5thLarry Roeseler
6thDan Smith
7thLonny Helmbolt
8thMike Tieman

Class 1 Unlimited Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER
1stTroy Herbst
2ndJohn Phillips
3rdRonny Wilson
4thRyan Arciero
5thMark Post
6thPat Dean
7thDamen Jefferies
8thJohn Herder
9thGus Vildosola
10thRyan Stewart
10thJohn Gaughan
10thReuben Wood
13thGary Wise
13thCharlie Townsley
15thJosh Waddell
16thKevin Davis
17thMike Dondel
18thBrian Brown
18thClay Bintz
20thDoug Fortin
21thCarl Post
21stRick Wilson
23rdKory Scheeler
23rdMark Weyhrich
25thRichard Boyle
25thNick Baldwin
25thRod Muller
25thRyan Thomas
25thChuck Hovey
25thNathan Ellis
31stTim Scalzo
31stBrian Parkhouse
31stDanny Letner
Class 1/2-1600 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stVic Bruckmann       
2ndCraig Forrest       
3rdDale Ebberts       
4thArden Dennington       
5thBekki Freeman       
6thBrian Steele       
7thJim Dizney       
8thManilo Moreno       
9thLorenzo Rodriguez       
10thJim Blankenship       
11thCindy Greinke       
12thWes Moser       
13thMatt Scaroni       
14thMiguel Tornel       
15thAdam Pfankuch       
16thTom Geringer       
17thGarth Hitchison       
18thRobert Dzurauriec       
19thKenny Freeman       
20thBill Hart       
21stMitch Griffin       
Class 3 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stDarren Skilton       
2ndJohn Kearney       
         
Class 5 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stGeorge Seeley       
2ndDave Cua       
3rdLarry McCallum       
4thFrank Hines       
5thCarlos Cresena       
Class 5-1600 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stCarlos Iribe       
2ndEric Deen       
3rdDave Gasper       
4thVictor Orellana       
5thMario Ledezma       
5thEric Palvolka       
7thDanial Fresh       
8thJim McKay       
9thBill Driggs       
         
Class 7 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stJeff Lewis       
2ndCraig Turner       
3rdDon Meyers       
4thRick Taylor       
5thDon Barrett       
         
Class 7S Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stJoel Stankavich       
2ndKyle LeDuc       
3rdSteve Cirillo       
4thCory Susag       
5thTim Braden       
6thBruce Landfield       
7thGeorge Perret       
7thCody Swanty       
9thArt Grajeda       
9thGary Mecham       
         
Class 8 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stBrian Collins       
2ndJames Hall       
3rdRichard Thomas       
4thMike Doherty       
         
Class 9 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stJimmy Messick       
2ndRick Poole       
3rdDaniel Mora       
4thForest Creasy       
5thJoseph Sheble       
         
Class 10 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stChris Harrold       
2ndRick Ellison       
3rdDanny Anderson       
4thB J Baldwin       
5thMiguel Tornel       
6thKyle Whitted       
6thDave Sunquist       
6thBrady Helm       
9thJoseph Flores       
9thBen Schlimme       
11thWilliam Alverson       
12thRob Parsons       
12thSteve Myers       
14thJohn Bartolotti       
14thWillie Cummings       
16thCarolyn Hines       
17thMike Sandoval       
18thBill Wingerning       
         
SCORE Lites Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stJeff Kawell       
2ndJeremy Gubler       
3rdSteven Greinke       
4thDan Worley       
4thScot Jones       
4thArturo Honold       
7thJim Greenway       
8thJerry Penhall       
9thDave Callaway       
10thJim Zupanovich       
10thJ C Dean       
12thDanny Ashcraft       
13thRon Dalke       
14thRich Ronca       
15thDennis Nuckles       
16thJohn Gould       
         
Class 11 Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stEric Solorzano       
2ndMark McKinley       
3rdChris Woodward       
4thGreg Horr       
         
Protruck Overall Results         
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stMike Hardaway       
2ndLarry Plank       
3rdRick Johnson       
4thScott Steinberger       
5thKevin McGillivray       
6thBruce Greer       
6thSteve Scaroni       
8thAndrew Wehe       
         
Stock Full Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stManny Esquerra       
2ndRobert Hayley       
3rdMarc Stein       
4thDavid Sykes       
5thJohn Griffin       
         
Stock Mini Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stTim Casey       
2ndRob Reinertson       
3rdMacrae Glass       
4thMark Turner       
5thDennis Milner       
6thBob Land       
         
Sportsman Buggy Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stDoug MacArthur       
2ndGreg Blakeman       
3rdWalter Prince       
         
Sportsman Truck Overall Results
POSITIONDRIVER       
1stMark Cline       





 

Copyright 2014 DirtBytes and MediaSpan
Part of the MediaSpan Network
Off-Road Racing Web Ring:  <Previous  Next>  Random